Event: Neptun trail 2020

Utrka: Malo blato 12km

Event Neptun trail 2020 Register for a race

Date
2/8/2020 12:00:00 PM
Start
2/8/2020 11:58:37 AM
Start number Name Surname Sex Club Veličina Paid
0 Vjekos Osijek Osijek M Udruga zdravo trčanje XL
26 Goran Petrovic M UZT M
38 Matija Čvagić M SRK Baraber M
65 Luka Gjajić M Mk Hrvatski sokol L
71 Vedran Ristić M SRK Žuti šešir L
102 Tomislav Ćurić Ćurić M Đakovo Trči XL
103 Mirta Mikec Ž M
0 Ivana Devald Ž URT NEXE TEAM XS
113 Bojan Divjak Divjak M SRK Žuti šešir M
114 Bernard Majer M L
117 Srđan Radulović M Bike klub Slatina XL
118 Josip Hvalec M Ak Duda & Šteka M
119 Davor Šterijev M Ak Duda i Šteka XL
120 Zrinka Antolović Ž Inchoo Running Team L
121 Ivana Petrović Ž S
122 Stanko Čvagić M SRK Baraber M
123 Marina Stanić Ž S
125 Ivan Čorak M L
128 Antun Ciglenečki M L
129 Tomislav Zelenbrz M M
130 Ivan Bartolović M SU Tri Styria XL
131 Zoran Gotić M L
132 MATKO BOŠNJAKOVIĆ M L
133 Marijana Šmit Ž s.Oliver S
136 Antonia Drljić Ž Mm trening L
147 Danilo Cimbaljević M L
148 Ivan Cuca M Škola trčanja Orahovica L
149 Ivan Stipaničev M Tribunj ❤ L
150 Boris Hrala M Motiv XL
153 Marijana Švajda Ž Ak Požega XS
157 Marko Varga M Škola trčanja Orahovica M
165 Damir Radić M Zelena točka Baranja L
172 Tomislav Golubičić M S
298 Ljubinka Manojlović Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad L
175 Ljubinka Manojlović Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad L
181 Ivan Vujković M SAMO JAKO M
184 Ljubinka Grubor Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad XL
187 Robert Budimčić M SRK žuti šešir L
189 Mijo Benković M SRK Baraber S
193 Hrvoje Rikert M SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR L
196 Gordana Delić Ž Udruga Zdravo Trčanje M
202 dariana majetić Ž SRK ŽUTI ŠEŠIR M
214 Zrinka Antolović Ž Inchoo Running Team L
218 Vlasta Biter Ž AK Maksimir S
219 Siniša Kanis M REKREATIVA L
73 Marko Božičević M XS
221 Hrvoje Dundović M Nexe Team L
224 Nikica Torbica M XL
225 Zvonimir Gibičar M Individualac XL
227 Darko Majdenić M SRK Baraber L
228 Vedran Jesenović M AK Požega, Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek S
229 VJERAN HAŠČEK HAŠČEK M M
230 Antonija Krajina Ž Satya Yoga Studio S
232 Mario Pavičić M Nexe Team XL
233 Kruno Tomljanović M SRK Baraber M
237 Mario Matoković M SRK Žuti Šešir L
238 Davor Milaković M Ind M
67 Đorđe Ćerić M XS
239 Ivan Kračun M L

For clubs completely free

Contact info@racesmanager.com

Copyright © FiveAr Software 2017